Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: Kent Open Final Divisions/Times please check

  1. #1

    Default Kent Open Final Divisions/Times please check

    Final Divisions with times


    Adult White -64 10am mat 5


    Mehrat Tafreshi
    Brian Connell
    Dan Gandy
    James Carty
    Tuan Nguyen
    Gabriel Wise
    Oliver Keisher
    Danny Russell
    Luke Graham
    Jon Nicholson
    Mehrad Tafreshi
    Tanin Ahmed
    Matt Barber


    Adult white -70 prelims 09.15 mat 4 3 2 1

    Ross Nicholls
    Jadon Ortlepp
    Dave Potter
    Alexander Mcrae
    Andrew Michaelides
    Mohamed badshah
    Hudson Tosta
    Scott McConnell
    Craig Butterworth
    Richard Webb
    David Lonsdale


    Sky Periam
    Christian Sayer
    Matt Passfield
    Errol Richardson
    Luke James
    Edgar Tacs
    Chris Tosta
    Peter Yim
    Josh Oshea
    Thomas Wood


    Matt Macguire
    Paul Robinson
    Andrew Rodrigues
    Diego Vital
    Luke Stevenson
    Rohan Herbert
    Daniel Partridge
    David Hyde
    Niall Grant
    Paul Henry

    Simon Wood
    Joe Mitchem
    Richard Ward
    Bobby Litton
    Tad Parker
    Gabriel Nowak
    Kieron Bhugobaun
    Paul Farley
    Jon Nicholson
    Tom Neagle


    White adult -76 10.30 mat 4 3 2 1

    Rene Adams
    Ben Curd
    Shahid badshah
    Peter Hocking
    Adrian Jonczyk
    James Walsh
    Andrew Smith
    Craig Mc William
    Mark Perrins
    Sanad Segem

    Michael Bowman
    Andrew Rodrigues
    Ben Heasley
    Patrick Jones
    Daniel Ohara
    Anthony Doolan
    James Hardy
    Pavel fedorov
    David Evans
    Nick Wood

    Joe McHale
    Edward Hassall
    Tim Lodge
    David O’Connor
    Balasz Fustos
    Lee Lawrence
    Said Shahchiragi
    Matt Greeves
    Jai Josh
    Gary Salisbury


    Ben Chestnutt
    Michael Chambers
    Savash Moustafa
    Jamie Christlow
    Alex Goldberg
    Balazs Nagy
    Donatello
    Ryan Hunneman
    Carl Edmonds
    Richard Ward

    White Adult -82 prelims 11.45 mat 4 3 2 1

    Ian Finch
    Andy Patrick
    John Samuel
    Hugh Holme
    Lawrence Venter
    Norbert Lewanelski
    Joe Beaven
    Steve Wright
    Mike Partridge
    Connor Collins
    Richard Clover


    Ryan McCloughlin
    Steven Slezacek
    Martin Rogers
    Mike Jankowski
    David Smith
    Lee Smith
    Andrew Smith
    Robert Blackett
    Renato Tarullo
    Steve Boughey


    Lucasz Gudanowski
    Dean Barker
    Andriel Ribeiro
    Carl Shaw
    Mark Baker
    Tom Boswell
    Hui Holme
    Pindi Madahar
    David Khoza
    Kay van Petersen


    Tom Stevens
    Steve Legere
    Rafiq NAwab
    Marc Bateup
    Yftach Zachs
    Phil Mosely
    Michael Jankowski
    Ian Finch
    Daniel Esteves
    Miles Pearson


    White Adult -88 prelims 11.45 mat 6 5


    Ben Waite
    Dion Baker
    Oliver Jenin
    Michael Kruger
    Dave Doyle
    Chico Chatha
    Michael Hume
    Kiron Molder
    Abdullah Ibrahim
    Kurzawg Maciej
    Yusuf Alyelken
    Chris Smith
    Ben Taylor
    Jordon McColl
    Tomasz Liskiewicz

    Richard Scott
    David Roberts
    Chris Thirwell
    Neil Emmerson
    Daniel Winfield
    Sahid Khamlichi
    Bartos Wietry
    Michael Kramarz
    Kian Leathers
    Elliot Caddy
    Craig Hannan
    Renato Thirwell
    Chris McDermott
    Pedro Santisteban
    Zsombor Mozca


    White Adult -94 2.00pm Mats 1 2

    Patrick Zimmerman
    David Preti
    John Kilbada
    Amir Memarian
    Ross McPhillips
    Chintan Vashik
    Dan Brookes
    Laurie Neale
    Jaroslav Spiganowski
    Mark Smyth


    Ben Sustone
    Nick Daynes
    Luigi Miniopoli
    Marco Sosil
    Lee Doyle
    Tom Keats
    James Roach
    Charlie Cooper


    White Adult -100 1.15pm mat 4

    Shane Fitzgibbon
    Kieron Rice
    Brett Goodyear
    Krystof Saganowski
    MICK Allen
    Chris dack
    Tom Massarella
    Steve Langford
    Robert Watt
    Stefan Cook
    Mark Foulkes


    Adult White +100 1.15 mat 1

    Alex Gustyn
    Gary Richards
    Piotr Wolek
    Kayser aslam
    Daniel Kedsierski
    Adam Vessey
    Luke Taylor
    Mike Czarnecki
    Fayzal Khan
    Andrew Ohls


    White Master -64 11.15 mat 6


    Brendon mackay
    Vince machado
    David Cooper
    Finn Hakkanson



    White Mater -76 2.30 mat 6

    Mariusz Baryla
    Hisham Amtot
    Ty Husbands
    Savash Mustafa
    Jonathan Lynch
    Doug Creed
    Martin Luff
    Andre Sacramento
    Darren Dobbins
    Anthony Walker
    Simon Pearce
    Stef Reader
    Mark dos Santos
    Rob McCrum
    Brian Earl
    Tom Shala

    White Mater -82 3.30 mat 5

    Michael Haddam
    Steven Cortie
    Graham Coles
    Jeremy Powell
    Gareth Beard
    Alex Mead


    White Master -88 09.30 mat 4

    Sean carver
    Andrew Blanchard
    Neil Dickinson
    Pedro Garcia
    Richard Allen
    Ryan McManus
    Steve Payne
    Russ Kennedy

    White master -94

    Omar Hamza


    White Master -100 4pm mat 4

    Mark Woods
    Aaron Allen
    Sacha MacKenzie
    Simon Riley
    Dave Smith
    Chris Pook
    Dave Holland
    James Harrison

    White Master +100 1pm mat 3


    Lee Robertson
    Russ Grant
    Leo Rodley
    Gideon King


    Blue Adult -64 3pm mat 1

    Mark Phung
    Mark Stevenson
    Sean Murphy
    Man Yuen Tsang
    Steven Waddilove
    Simon Chan
    Matt Dobson
    Peter Vilcsek
    Stephen De Aguair
    Adaham el Minshawy

    Blue Adult -70 3.15 mat 2


    Dennay Skingle
    David Perez
    Adam Watts
    Tom Boot
    Hung San
    Robert Dawes
    Omar Rashid
    Noel Bartley
    Darren Whelan
    Daniel Key
    Jack Cronin
    Matt Ambrose


    Blue Adult -76 2.15 mat 4 3


    Ryan Hendry
    Gareth Cox
    Daniel Agard
    Javed Barber
    KArim Shah
    Rohit Sagobar
    Simon Davies
    Mick Hagan
    Saeed malik
    Jonathan Martin
    Lubamir Repasky
    Gerard Coville


    Johan Canela
    Carlos Lima
    Lucasz Gratkowski
    Adrian Dominiak
    Gary Howe
    Jonathan Hand
    Etienne Michel
    Craig Ali
    Adam Combes
    Christian Schafer
    Julian Belling
    Etienne Martin
    Walter Barnes


    Blue Adult -82 1.30pm mat 5


    Louie Williams
    Dominic Fisher
    Mark Korom
    Elbiz Shevket
    James Fletcher
    Enzo Vullo
    Leslie Bediade
    Patryck Jankoviak
    Mike Tucci
    Marcin Rozenbaum
    Gregorz Nowak
    Andy Garcia
    Clive Saunton
    Yousuf nabi
    Colin Penn


    Blue Adult -88 2.00pm mat 6

    Artur Szwed
    Dean Middhat
    David Tobin
    Nathan Moore Pointing
    Wayne Farrington

    Blue Adult -94 2.15 mat 6

    Tubes Lawson
    Robert Smith
    Luke Costello

    Blue Adult -100 11.45 mat 6

    Laurence Griffiths
    Dean Liebenberg

    Blue Adult +100 3.15pm mat2

    Gyorgy Kostilanczy
    Josh Palmer


    Blue master -70 9.00 mat 6


    Nick Langstaff
    James Burgess
    William Santos
    Chris Nolan
    Steve Hazell
    Wesley Ephson
    Marc Allis
    Daniel Jones
    James Carey
    Ben Machin


    Blue master -76 9.00am Mat 5

    Alex Ashby
    Calvin Lloyd
    Simon Roberts
    Ryan Debenham
    Gary cable
    Ziad Sherif
    Jalal el Hazzat
    Kelvin Beales


    Blue master -82 9.30am mat 2


    Clint Jones
    Tony Linagh
    Dave Broughton
    Corey Donahue
    Angelo Beales


    Blue master -88 10,45am mat 5


    Robert Beck
    Saeed Laleen Ahmed
    Kush Khan
    Paul Collis
    Matt Cox
    Patrick Baker
    Cornell Vluter
    Attila Belecz

    Blue Master -94 9.00am mat 3

    Laurie Dodson
    Marek Mydlow
    Tom Wilson
    Keith Casson
    Mark Warby
    John Wilson
    John Kilbara

    Blue Master -100 9.00 am mat 4

    Attila Kovacs
    Muttley


    Blue Master +100 9.00 mat 2

    Al Futon
    Istvan Molnar
    Janos Dumptruck

    Purple adult -70 2.00 mat 6

    Altinezio Neto
    Joao Santos


    Purple Adult -76 4.30 mat 6


    Ollie Geddes
    Liam Beechinor
    Fergal Quinlan
    Tran Nguyen
    Edgar Leite

    Purple Adult -82 4.45 mat 5

    Waqar Ahmed
    Paddy Carmoddy
    Petar Pecija
    Stuart Gwild
    Mohamed Bilbaisi


    Purple adult -88 4.15 mat1


    Balazs Fustos
    Matt Callaghan
    Norbi Nowak
    Suleman Johnson
    Antonio Correa
    Tom King


    Purple adult -94 1.30pm Mat3


    Yuri Simoes
    Gabor Fodor
    Ed Brown
    Dave PAwan
    Jamil Souruji
    Piotr Kapral
    Ferenc pajor

    Purple Adult +100 3.00 pm mat 2

    Andy Ryan
    Greg Creels
    Antonio Henrique Junior



    Purple Master -70 11.30 mat 6

    Lyudomil Nikolov
    Nathan Roberts
    Aabid Saeed
    Simon McGovern


    Purple Master -82 9.15am mat1

    Barnaby Gorton
    Austin Gardner
    Martin Foot
    Dario Bacci

    Brown -70 1.30pm mat 2

    Rob Lawlor
    Carlos Eduardo
    Adam Edwards

    Brown -76 1.45 pm Mat 2

    Walid Tadjouri
    Andy Roberts
    Michael Russel
    Chiu Kwon man

    Brown -82 2pm Mat2

    Andre Pimenta
    Rob Stevens
    Luc Lamude
    Tim Radcliffe

    Brown under 94 2pm

    Kevin Webb
    Susej Pontes

    Female Purple 1.15 mat 2

    Caoimhe McGill
    Esther Tang


    Female Blue -64 11am mat 6

    Emma baker
    Pippa Granger
    Dominique Vitry


    FEMALE White -64 4.45pm mat 3

    Jai Chan
    Pardeep Sajjan
    Paula Remansso
    Jessica Rabbit
    Chun yee Cheng
    Meg Smitley
    Sheeta Udin


    Female White +64 10.30 mat 6

    Tiff Silva Netto
    Sarah Merriner
    Judit Toth
    Caroline Hansen
    Ediliana Ribeiro
    Last edited by TRIBULUS; 01-11-2008 at 02:54 PM.

  2. #2
    steve_langford
    Guest

    Default

    so Kevin and Chiu do have fights?

  3. #3
    THEE Mark Connor markjitsu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    glasgow, scotland
    Posts
    2,441

    Default

    is there actually a girl named jessica rabbit?
    PROFESSIONAL MMA SHIT.
    LIKES FREE STUFF.
    GIVE ME MONEY.

  4. #4

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

This website uses cookies to enhance user experience. They can be disabled at any time. Please see our FAQ's for details.